Call a Specialist Today! 1300 505 257
Free Delivery! Free Delivery!

Ruckus ZoneFlex 7762-AC
Dual-Band 802.11n Smart Wi-Fi Outdoor Sector AP

Ruckus ZoneFlex 7762-S

Sorry, The ZoneFlex 7762-AC has been discontinued. Support and accessories can be purchased below

Please contact us for a replacement solution.

Pricing Notes:

Ruckus ZoneFlex 7762-AC Accessories
Spares PoE Injector GbE for 7762, 7762-S, 7762-T, 7762-AC, 7762-S-AC, AU Plug
#902-0180-AU00
Our Price: $159.00
Fiber Node, EPON/DPoE,SM,20km, gray
*Includes enclosure, media adapter, SFP optics, cables, fiber patch cord, pole/wall brackets, 7762-AC bracket, fasteners. Does not include ZF7762-AC/ZF7762-S-AC.
#902-0202-1000
Our Price: Request a Quote
Fiber Node, 1000Base-LX,SM,10km, gray
*Includes enclosure, media adapter, SFP optics, cables, fiber patch cord, pole/wall brackets, 7762-AC bracket, fasteners. Does not include ZF7762-AC/ZF7762-S-AC.
#902-0202-1000
Our Price: Request a Quote
Weather-tight Fiber Optic Enclosure, Gray
*Includes slide bracket,7762 bracket, enclosure, fiber spools, cable shield bond, data cables and optical mating sleeves for SC/UPC and LC-duplex. Does not include media converter, optic transceiver or fiber cable.
#902-0200-0000
Our Price: Request a Quote
Ruckus WatchDog Advanced Hardware Replacement
WatchDog Advanced Hardware Replacement for ZoneFlex 7762-AC, 7762-S-AC, 1-Year
#803-7762-1100
Our Price: Request a Quote